BANDIRMA REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Bülent ZEYBEK
  • Address :
  • Ordu Cad. No:3 Kat:2 Bandırma - Balıkesir
  • Phone :
  • +90 266 712 52 99
  • Fax :
  • +90 266 713 43 84
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

ÇANAKKALE REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Hakan Doğan KAYALI
  • Address :
  • Falcon İşmerkezi, Cumhuriyet Mah. Şehit Bekir Kıvrak Sk. No:12 Kepez - Çanakkale
  • Phone :
  • +90 286 263 55 20
  • Fax :
  • +90 286 263 55 17​
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

ERDEK REPRESENTATION

​​​​​​​​​​The Works of Erdek Representation are temporarily carried out by Bandırma Representation.


 

 

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

GEMLİK REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Seda Yıldırım AVCI
  • Address :
  • Hamidiye Mah. Kumsal Sok. No:37 Kat:1/1 Gemlik BURSA
  • Phone :
  • +90 224 513 13 85 
  • Fax :
  • +90 224 514 42 70
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

GİRESUN REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Berna MENTEŞE
  • Address :
  • Alpaslan Cad. Hacı Miktat Mah. No:6-108 MERKEZ GİRESUN
  • Phone :
  • +90 454 216 27 06 - +90 454 216 15 37
  • Fax :
  • +90 454 216 83 17 - +90 454 212 03 51
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

HOPA REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Aytekin ATASELİM
  • Address :
  • Orta Hopa Cad. No:42 08600 Hopa ARTVİN
  • Phone :
  • +90 466 351 22 63
  • Fax :
  • +90 466 351 26 92
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

İNEBOLU REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Mustafa H. ÖZAY
  • Address :
  • Hacı Numan Cad. No:32 İnebolu KASTAMONU
  • Phone :
  • +90 366 811 38 48
  • Fax :
  • +90 366 811 46 46
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

KARABİGA REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Türker ÖZMAN
  • Address :
  • İçdaş Tesisleri Değirmencik Köyü Mevkisi Biga ÇANAKKALE 
  • Phone :
  • +90 286 395 13 20
  • Fax :
  • +90 286 364 58 77
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

KOCAELİ REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Av. Vedat DOĞUSEL
  • Address :
  • Ömerağa Mah.Hürriyet Cd. Gökseller Pasajı No:85 A Blok Kat:3 İZMİT
  • Phone :
  • +90 262 331 32 12
  • Fax :
  • +90 262 331 32 11
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

​MUDANYA REPRESENTATION

The Works of Mudanya Representation are temporarily carried out by Gemlik Representation.

​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

ORDU REPRESENTATION

  • Representative : 
  • Zeki ŞENBURSA
  • Address :
  • Pasaloğlu İşhanı, Süleyman Felek Cd. No:79/3 Altınordu / Ordu
  • Phone :
  • +90 452 225 27 77 - 78
  • Fax :
  • +90 452 214 06 49
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

RİZE REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Hayri T. KARTAL
  • Address :
  • Menderes Bulvarı 76 A RİZE
  • Phone :
  • +90 464 223 66 53
  • Fax :
  • +90 464 223 53 15
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

SAMSUN REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • İskender YAĞIZ
  • Address :
  • Atatürk Bulv. Çenesizler İşhanı No: 140 Kat: 4 D NO:405/406/407/408 İlkadım/ Samsun
  • Phone :
  • +90 362 432 02 83
  • Fax :
  • +90 362 432 06 23
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

SİNOP REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Özgür OKAN
  • Address :
  • Çakıroğlu Sinop Liman İşl. Meydankapı Mah. İskele Cd. SİNOP
  • Phone :
  • +90 368 260 52 45
  • Fax :
  • +90 368 261 41 22
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

TEKİRDAĞ REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Nihat BAYRAKTAR
  • Address :
  • Atatürk Bulvarı No:28/3 Tekirdağ
  • Phone :
  • +90 282 261 45 40
  • Fax :
  • +90 282 260 41 83
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

TRABZON REPRESENTATION

  • Representative :
  • Mehmet TUFANOĞLU
  • Address :
  • Taşbaşı Çömlekci Cad. Oflu Mehmet İş Hanı K​at:6 Trabzon
  • Phone :
  • +90 462 326 63 50
  • Fax :
  • +90 462 326 63 50
​​​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
 ​​​​VAN REPRESENTATION
  • Representative :
  • Nevzat AYDIN
  • Address :
  • Van TSO Hizmet Kompleksi, İskele Caddesi, No:51 İpekyolu/VAN
  • Phone :
  • +90 432 210 00 55 (2913)
  • Fax :
  • +90 432 216 44 88
​​​​​​​​​

​ ​​​​
İMEAK Deniz Ticaret Odası